All entries of this event
GB Grand Slam. Event 3
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
KB Kickboxing(KB Kickboxing)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Whinney Jenny
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
KB Kickboxing(KB Kickboxing), ENGLAND (ENG)
Whinney Jenny
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
KB Kickboxing(KB Kickboxing), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
089 - Open Weight LADIES
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Arthur
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brackley Lacey
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brackley Lacey
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brackley Lacey
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilder Jessica
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilder Jessica
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilder Layla
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilder Layla
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Absolute Martial Arts[1](Absolute[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 10
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Joshie
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Kerry
087 - Master Ladies 41yrs and Over
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker Taylor
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beckwith Ben
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beckwith Ben
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown robbie
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown robbie
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brown rossi
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown RKO Maggie
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Belle
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Ellis
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesciewicz Olly
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesciewicz Olly
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Andrew
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli RKO Katrina
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
langley nicole
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
langley nicole
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paul Jasmine
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
088 - Open Weight MEN
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tupling Cat
082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 20
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniels Sebastian
0001 - Spectator x 1
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniels Sebastian
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins TJ
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adade keira
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adade keira
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrold Jason.
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrold Jason.
088 - Open Weight MEN
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
089 - Open Weight LADIES
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Asha
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Asha
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Jamie
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Jamie
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
088 - Open Weight MEN
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lim Charles
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pavlov Anatolij
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
blandford Liam
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins Philip
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Bea
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Lara
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Lara
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stallwood Jack
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stallwood Jack
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Mika
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Mika
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Genesis Gym(GEN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Augstein Bradley
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barthakur Ishaan
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bayliss Joe
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cheshire Joel
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
088 - Open Weight MEN
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
John Trevor
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Chris
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Songhurst Gemma
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
northants lau gar(northants lau)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
northants lau gar(northants lau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
northants lau gar[1](northants lau[1][1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizbeth
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizbeth
087 - Master Ladies 41yrs and Over
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Oliver
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Emptage Lilly
019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
089 - Open Weight LADIES
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
088 - Open Weight MEN
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Anayah
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Anayah
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Leo
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Leo
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Leo
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Jasmine
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Star Eli
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Star Eli
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Star Eli
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alford Louisa
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alford Louisa
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Cameron
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Cameron
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Harry
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Harry
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton Mollie
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Riley
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crowhurst Max
043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Tilly
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gifford Sam
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gifford Sam
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight Jed
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawler Ollie
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Legg Livi
019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Legg Livi
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Legg Tessa
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Brandan
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miles Alisha
045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miles Alisha
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morgan Jett
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mulligan Kailem
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nickless George
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nickless George
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
001 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under -20kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Liam
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock Livi
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowden Dexter
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowden Dexter
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thain Ewan
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thain Ewan
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whiteley Ben
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Chester
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Manning
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 37
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fawzi Adam
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
szabo csenge
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
szabo csenge
021 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
szabo csenge
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
0002 - Spectator x 2
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
088 - Open Weight MEN
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Conlon Tony
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Conlon Tony
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper KC-Mae
0002 - Spectator x 2
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper KC-Mae
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper KC-Mae
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fenton Kameron
0002 - Spectator x 2
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fenton Kameron
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fenton Kameron
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
0002 - Spectator x 2
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howard Callum
0002 - Spectator x 2
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howard Callum
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
0003 - Spectator x 3
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
088 - Open Weight MEN
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
0002 - Spectator x 2
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
0002 - Spectator x 2
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
0003 - Spectator x 3
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharpe Robert
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winwood Olivia
0003 - Spectator x 3
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winwood Olivia
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winwood Olivia
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winwood Olivia
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
088 - Open Weight MEN
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 61 Total athletes 20
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayre Chris
0001 - Spectator x 1
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beviss Ben
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browning Paul
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browning Paul
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dart Luana
042 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dart Luana
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haydon Josh
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haydon Josh
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lander Zackary
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Legg Cody
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Legg Cody
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Linton Kirsty
0001 - Spectator x 1
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Newman Nikki
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Newman Nikki
045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nichols Calub
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nichols Calub
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Prophet Samuel
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowe Cody
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowe Cody
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stevens Megan
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate[2](TSK[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 15
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dobson Natalie
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hinchliffe Liam
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mathur Sarah
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mathur Sarah
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vause Chris
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
West Yorkshire Martial Arts College(WYMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bagnall Jessica
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bagnall Jessica
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bentham Oliver
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
001 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under -20kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarke Daniella
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarke Daniella
042 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cowell Kaylee
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cowell Kaylee
015 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cowell Kaylee
016 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -32kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Isabella
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Isabella
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitch Jessica
016 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -32kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gates katie
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
George Matthew
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Dominic
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Dominic
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Shannon
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Shannon
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Shannon
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamilton Elliott
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamilton Elliott
088 - Open Weight MEN
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hampton Frankie
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyett Cayden
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyett Cayden
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
089 - Open Weight LADIES
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jardim David
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kokolus Nicholas
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kokolus Nicholas
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
088 - Open Weight MEN
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menzies Kyle
043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Norman Gary
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Norman Gary
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nunns Paul
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Barry
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thaxter Matthew
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
089 - Open Weight LADIES
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Jack
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Jack
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Joseph
069 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zeal Juliana
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 34
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
Davies Chloe
0002 - Spectator x 2
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Davies Chloe
082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
0001 - Spectator x 1
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones gareth
0001 - Spectator x 1
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones gareth
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
089 - Open Weight LADIES
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
089 - Open Weight LADIES
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Robinson Cellan
0001 - Spectator x 1
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Robinson Cellan
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Robinson Llinos
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
0001 - Spectator x 1
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
Teams: 22 Total entries: 349 Total athletes: 202
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 05:25:56 CEST +02:00)